Information

第1戦 日光大会 暫定エントリーリスト

3月6日 更新
3月7日 更新
3月11日 更新
3月15日 更新
3月18日 更新
3月21日  PM20:00 更新

スーパーマッスルクラス

Gr, No, 名前 エントリー車両名称 車両 馬力 タイヤ 車検
A 15 渡邉 浩太  BULLET シルエイティ Proto E-KRPS13 450ps TY/RK  ー
530 益山 航 3代目マスビア E-S14 400ps DL/ZT
33 長瀬 幸治 伊藤オート チェイサー JZX100 ーps
813 最上 弦毅 日比野塾 ZESTINO Proμ 180SX RPS13 400ps ZT
14 村山 悌啓 激☆滑走団 DUNLOP シルビア E-PS13 350ps DL
867 髙嶋 健市 伊藤オート 健さん 2号機 JZX100 500ps GY
10 白澤 俊雅 modest シルビア S14 380ps ZT
3 内山 竜司 ユニット チェイサー JZX100 430ps TY/NK
110 伊藤 満紀 伊藤オート チェイサー JZX90 500ps GY
202 波紫 聖和 Z,S,S,シルビア S15 450ps ZT
103 浜田 大 小稲葉ガレージシルビア S15 400ps TY/TA
44 木口 健治 小坂板金ローレル C33 500ps DL
55 小林 研也 kazama 180SX RPS13 350ps FD
B 11 石塚 進一 オートガレージS ECR33 ECR33 400ps TY/ZT
99 藤間 勝也 ガレージサムライ 180SX RPS13 400ps TY
123 雨谷 雄一 PERFECT STYLE S15 S15 600ps GR
777 平岡 英郎 MADFACE FD3S FD3S FD
7 大金 良隆 MADFACE FD3S FD3S 680ps FD
13 斉藤 則夫  栃木馬鹿シルビア S13 420ps TY/WL
840 岡村 和義 YASHIO FACTORY S-15 GF-S15 400ps YH
29 常川 智明 ガレツネ シルビア S14 360ps TY/NK
23 箕輪 慎治 HEY MAN!! マークⅡ JZX90 800ps BS
109 川井 謙太郎 AUTO-TEC チェイサー JZX100 500ps ZT
74 前田 翼 スタンスマジックオディエイティー E-RPS13 430ps ZT
72 神谷 幸助 神谷S14 S14 450ps TY/NK

 

マッスルクラス

Gr, No, 名前 エントリー車両名称 車両 馬力 タイヤ 車検
A 39 花渕 大樹 MADFACE JZX100 JZX100 400ps FD
81 加藤 諒 S14 300ps FD
82 忍田 伸郎 テクノ・プロ・スピリッツ S14 S14 270ps ZT
53 木賊 光児 180SX RPS13 320ps  ー
57 植村 真一 ITO AUTO Chaser JZX100 500ps GR
58 大谷 修一 JOY-BASE with KENDA スープラ JZA80 400ps KD
59 大﨑 卓朗 亀川ハチロク AE-86改 230ps TY/NK
773 塚本 奈々美 頭文字D アゾン WAKO’S S14 350ps
60 堀口 人史 激180SX E-RPS13 370ps ZT
83 米内 寿斗 180SX E-RPS13 320ps FD
84 岡村 達也 シルビア S15 430ps TY/NK
85 富田 現史 Pierrot with SUNYOU スカイライン GF-ER34 380ps NK/KD
86 大森 彩香 ARIOS RAYS ORIGIN Labo,with NEXZAS S13 E-RPS13 300ps ZT
87 川島 将貴 JZX100 マークⅡ  JZX100 500ps DL
49 内田 敏徳 R&T ファクトリー シルビア S14 430ps NK
B 41 CHO SUNGU MADFACE FD3S FD3S 450ps FD
52 塩野 由紀子 YASHIO FACTORY S-14 E-S14改 320ps FD/NK
43 岡﨑 誠 SPLASH 180SX E-RPS13改 380ps TY/NK
28 櫻井 広政 Btopautoservice HR33 HR33 380ps TY/ZT
50 中村 のぶえ 中村屋 S15  S15 320ps TY/KD
48 新見 理恵 YASHIO FACTORY S-15 GF-S15 360ps KD/NK
34 笹山 栄久 フロンティア チェイサー 2号機 E-JZX100 475ps GR
40 北川 康司 MADFACE FD3S FD3S 450ps FD
36 片股 宏彰 NEXZASwithCORELINEC33ローレル E-HR33 480ps BS/ZT
51 斎藤 久史 muture with 宮精密 RPS13 400ps ATR
30 河南 勇太 AA with ガレツネ シルビア S15 380ps TY/NK
27 井口 仁志  ガレツネ180イグツ号 RPS13改 350ps TY/ZT
31 野島 卓弥 B-style サバビア S13 350ps TY
32 佐々木 令 ひよこシルビア GF-S15 320ps TY/NK
25 齋藤 航 Saito rollcage&Yaguchi auto PS13 430ps FD

 

チャレンジエキスパートクラス

Gr, No, 名前 エントリー車両名称 車両 馬力 タイヤ 車検
 A 20 朝倉 一樹 180SX RPS13 350ps NK/KD
21 羽鳥 純 ファインファクトリー 180SX RPS13 280ps AK
22 植村 真一 植村チェイサー練習号 JZX100 350ps GR
23 林 成勲 SKYLINE HCR33 450ps NK/TR
24 須藤 公和 JZX100 400ps TR
25 藤本 幸之助 シルビア S15 350ps KD
26 新井 進也 シルビア S15 350ps YH/NK
27 石川 哲也 DIXCEL with BS PartyRacingシルビア GF-S15 330ps FD
28 村井 志野 S14 by アメイズメントと4HEADS S14 400ps TY/NK
29 宅原 信之 レーシングガレージ ライエス ECNR33スカイライン E-ECR33改 350ps TY/NK
30 塩水 彰浩 ALS シルビア  S14 300ps FD/KD
31 深澤 光 180SX  RPS13 400ps NK/KD
32 林田 浩一 501  RPS13 400ps TY/ATR
B 33 保坂 英朗 AUTO GARAGE 卍 S14  S14 350ps TY/KD
34 二階堂 慎介 AUTO GARAGE 卍 ニカビア  S13 340ps KD/FD
35 谷川 弘和 growing up-D with AUTO GARAGE 卍 S15  S15 370ps NK
36 田辺 洋一郎 幕末シルビア  GF-S15 320ps TY/ZT
37 寺本 貴史 NAシルビア  S14 150ps NK/KD
38 佐々木 匠  シルビア  S14 350ps TY/NK
39 大江 優希  シルビア S15 320ps NK/KD
40 佐藤 仁 佐藤熱処理 ランサー  CP-9A 280ps NK/MM
41 中村 拓  MADFACE FD3S GF-FD3S 280ps BS/DL
42 渡邉 和成 ー  E-S14 300ps TY
43 山中 潤 MINI COOPER  GH-RE16 230ps YH
44 久保田 雄記  S14 E-S14 230ps NK/KD
45 逆井 隆志 CRAZE  RPS13 320ps DL/NK
46 榎本 和馬  Kyurusha(チェイサー100) JZX100 500ps AK/GR

 

チャレンジビギナークラス

Gr, No, 名前 エントリー車両名称 車両 馬力 タイヤ 車検
1 細谷 佳佑 ZFレーシングシルビア S15 230ps TY/KD
2 大熊 勇紀 MEISTER マーク2 E-JZX100改 280ps KD
3 上原 俊徳 アンソリットボーテ180 E-RPS13 220ps FD/KD
4 仙齋 有美 NEXZASwithCORELINE シベリアくん S15 320ps TY/ZT
5 中野 基博 E-S14 350ps
6 青田 和也 機関車ローマス HC33 330ps KD/GY
7 蛯名 夏良 S15 250ps KD
8 元恒 冴基 FTR-S15NA GF-S15 140ps FD
9 Justin Ussery JZX100 400ps
10 小島 大輝  MADFACE FD3S FD3S 280ps PS/TR
11 岩澤 伸 NA8C 130ps TY
12 若月 淳一 JZX100 280ps KD
13 飯山 達也 シルビア S14 S14 200ps KD/SL